Наставници, отворена врата

ОТВОРЕНА  ВРАТА  НАСТАВНИКА   2020/21.ГОД.

Раз. Наставник Отворена врата
I-1 Даниела Милинковић Уторак, 2.час
I-2 Мирјана Воркапић Четвртак, 3.час
I-3 Божидар Радевић Уторак, 3.час
I-4 Миланка Анђелић Петак, 3.час
I-5 Свјетрлана Мијаковац Уторак, 4.час
I-6 Виолета Буздика Уторак, од 9.20 до 9.50
II-1 Ивана Карапанџић Понедељак, 2.час
II-2 Маја Мамлић Среда, 1.час
II-3 Јована Новковић Понедељак, 3.час
II-4 Томислав Ћирић Петак, 2. час
II-5 Весна Умиљеновић Понедељак, 4.час
II-6 Тања Трифуљеско Понедељак, 4.час
III-1 Александра Шормаз Јовић Понедељак, 1.час
III-2 Ковиљка Јелача Уторак, 1.час
III-3 Наташа Радаковић Петак, 2. час
III-4 Јелена Величковић Четвртак, 2.час
III-5 Светлана Аксентијевић Четвртак, од 11.00 до 11.20
III-6 Силва Шотра Уторак, 2.час
IV-1 Гордана Керановић Уторак, 3.час Б група
IV-2 Тања Митић Среда, 4.час
IV-3 Мирела Брека Петак, 3. час
IV-4 Милица Пузовић Понедељак, 2.час
IV-5 Жаклина Спасова Петак, 2. час
IV-6 Тамара Раденовић Понедељак, 3.час
V-1 Младен Петковић Среда, 3.час, непарна смена
V-2 Бранка Радоњић Среда, 3.час, после подне
V-3 Биљана Вујић Четвртак од 16.00 до 17.00
V-4 Снежана Николић Среда, 2.час,  парна смена
V-5 Александра Ђорђевић Петак 4. час, после подне, 15.55 до 16.25
V-6 Ивана Савовић Уторак 4.час, после подне, 15.55 до 16.25
VI-1 Милица Стојковић Четвртак, 4.час, непарна смена
VI-2 Данка Мрдак Петак, 5. час, непарна смена
VI-3 Љиљана Пајовић Јовановић Четвртак, 5.час, парна смена
VI-4 Светлана Пеливановић Среда, 5.час, парна смена
VI-5 Светлана Зековић Среда, 4.час,  непарна смена
VI-6 Ранко Марковић Среда, 1.час, парна смена


























































VII-1 Бранислав Стојановић Четвртак, 3.час, непарна смена
VII-2 Лидија Јаковљевић Понедељак, 3.час, парна смена
VII-3 Владимир Минић Уторак, 2.час, непарна смена
VII-4 Даринка Јевтић Понедељак, 4.час, парна смена
VII-5 Кристина Благојевић Четвртак, 3.час, непарна смена
VII-6 Александра Илић Николић Четвртак, 3.час, парна смена
     
VIII-1 Вида Дутина Уторак, 3.час, непарна смена
VIII-2 Сузана Богојевић Уторак, 3.час, парна смена
VIII-3 Весна Грбић Четвртак, 3.час, после подне
VIII-4 Душан Ивановић Понедељак , 2.час, непарна смена
VIII-5 Ранка Деретић Четвртак, 4.час, непарна смена
VIII-6 Јелена Брењо Уторак, 4.час, парна смена
  Маја Пажун Среда, 3.час, парна смена
  Славица Милосављевић Радовић Четвртак, 2.час, непарна смена
  Жељка Лаловић Четвртак, 3.час, непарна смена
  Наташа Мрдаковић Јевтић Четвртак, 4.час, парна смена
  Игор Стојановић Уторак, 5.час
  Велимир Стојковић Четвртак, 3.час
  Оливера Јевђић Уторак, 4.час
  Игор Митић Уторак, 3.час
  Никола Ђоровић Среда, 4.час
  Анита Алексов Уторак, 3.час, непарна смена
  Александра Станковић Четвртак, 4.час, парна смена
  Стефан Радуљевић Четвртак, 4.час, парна смена
  Ружица Шебек Скочић Уторак, 3.час, непарна смена
  Жељка Амиџић Четвртак, 5.час, парна смена
  Бојкица Искреновић Петак, 4. час, парна смена
  Снежана Ђорђевић Понедељак, 3.час
  Адријан Карабаш Уторак, 3.час
  Драга Коматина Четвртак, 3.час
  Ана Радовановић Петак, 3.час, парна смена
  Весна Радуловић Уторак, 4.час, непарна смена
  Данијела Срданов Среда, 3.час, парна смена
  Ана Радовановић Петак, 3.час, парна смена
  Мирко Марковић Четвртак 5.час