Наставници, отворена врата

ОТВОРЕНА  ВРАТА  НАСТАВНИКА  2018/19.ГОД.

Раз. Наставник Отворена врата  
I-1 Александра Шормаз Јовић Уторак 1.час  
I-2 Ковиљка Јелача Уторак 1.час  
I-3 Маја Мамлић Уторак 2.час  
I-4 Јелена Величковић Уторак 2.час  
I-5 Светлана Аксентијевић Четвртак 3.час  
I-6 Силва Шотра Уторак 3.час  
II-1 Гордана Керановић Петак 2.час  
II-2 Тања Митић Среда 4.час  
II-3 Мирела Брека Среда 4.час  
II-4 Александар Павловић Среда 3.час  
II-5 Жаклина Спасова Среда 3.час  
II-6 Тамара Раденовић Среда 2.час  
III-1 Даниела Милинковић Среда 3.час  
III-2 Миријана Воркапић Петак 2.час  
III-3 Божидар Радевић Среда 3.час  
III-4 Јована Новковић Петак 1.час  
III-5 Свјетлана Мијаковац Петак 4.час  
III-6 Виолета Буздика Среда 2.час  
IV-1 Невена Вукашиновић Петак 3.час  
IV-2 Љиљана Маријановић Понедељак 3.час  
IV-3 Маријана Тодосијевић Петак 2.час  
IV-4 Томислав Ћирић Петак 6.час  
IV-5 Весна Умиљеновић Петак 1.час  
IV-6 Тања Трифуљеско Уторак 3.час  
V-1 Бранислав Стојановић Четвртак 3.час, непарна смена  
V-2 Лидија Јаковљевић Уторак 5.час, парна смена  
V-3 Владимир Минић Петак 4.час, непарна смена  
V-4 Даринка Јевтић Петак 3.час, парна смена  
V-5 Кристина Благојевић Понедељак 3.час, непарна смена  
V-6 Александра Илић Уторак 3.час, парна смена  
VI-1 Вида Дутина Понедељак 4.час, непарна смена  
VI-2 Сузана Богојевић Уторак 4.час, парна смена  
VI-3 Весна Грбић Среда 6.час, непарна смена  
VI-4 Даниела Бољевић Среда 1.час, парна смена  
VI-5 Ранка Деретић Понедељак 3.час, непарна смена  
VI-6 Јелена Брењо Уторак и среда 3.час, парна смена  
VII-1 Александра Ђорђевић Петак 5.час, непарна смена
VII-2 Бранка Радоњић Понедељак 4.час, парна смена
VII-3 Биљана Вујић Четвртак 17 часова
VII-4 Снежана Николић Петак 3.час, парна смена нови термин!
VII-5 Младен Петковић Понедељак 3. час, непарна смена
VII-6 ­Жељка Амиџић Уторак 2.час, парна смена
VIII-1 Весна Радуловић Уторак 4.час, непарна смена
VIII-2 Ивана Савовић Четвртак 3.час, парна смена
VIII-3 Љиљана Пајовић Јовановић Уторак 3.час, парна смена
VIII-4 Светлана Пеливановић Уторак 5.час, парна смена
VIII-5 Славица Милосављевић Радовић Среда 4.час, непарна смена
VIII-6 Драга Вулићевић Среда, 6.час, парна смена
  Драга Коматина Ковачевић Четвртак 3.час, непарна смена
  Славољуб Јовановић Среда 3.час, непарна смена
  Катарина Вујошевић Уторак 3.час, непарна смена
  Бојкица Искреновић Четвртак 4.час, парна смена
  Душан Ивановић Понедељак 7.час, парна смена
  Наташа Мрдаковић - Јевтић Среда 4.час, парна смена
  Данка Мрдак Среда 3.час, парна смена
  Милан Станковић Четвртак 3.час, непарна смена
  Мелита Јанковић Среда 3.час, непарна смена
  Анита Алексов Четвртак, 4.час, непарна смена
  Александра Станковић Уторак 3.час, непарна смена
  Мирко Марковић Четвртак 5.час, преподне
  Игор Митић Петак 4.час, парна смена
  Маја Пажун Среда 5.час, парна смена, нови термин
  Светлана Зековић Четвртак 4.час, непарна смена
  Жељка Лаловић Петак 3.час, непарна смена
  Сузана Кезеле-Бјеговић Среда 4.час, парна смена
  Данијела Срданов Четвртак 3.час, непарна смена
  Велимир Стојковић Четвртак 6.час, парна смена
  Марија Николић Среда 3.час, парна смена
  Јелена Петровић Четвртак 4.час, парна смена
  Александра Париповић Четвртак 4.час, парна смена
  Снежана Ђорђевић Понедељак 4.час, парна смена